[mpc_textblock preset=”preset_0″ content_width=”100″ font_preset=”mpc_preset_5″ font_color=”#00539b” font_size=”14″ font_line_height=”1″ font_align=”left” margin_divider=”true”]Trener: Matej Nemec[/mpc_textblock]
[mpc_textblock preset=”preset_0″ content_width=”100″ font_preset=”preset_0″ font_color=”#97cc46″ font_size=”24″ font_align=”center” margin_divider=”true” margin_css=”margin-top:-20px;margin-bottom:-20px;”]REZULTAT TEKME:  2:0[/mpc_textblock]
[mpc_textblock preset=”preset_0″ content_width=”100″ font_preset=”preset_0″ font_color=”#97cc46″ font_size=”18″ font_align=”left” margin_divider=”true” margin_css=”margin-bottom:15px;”]PRVA POSTAVA[/mpc_textblock][mpc_textblock content_width=”100″ font_color=”#00529b” font_size=”12″ font_transform=”capitalize”]

1 Patrik Legen V
2 Gal Marko
4 Leander Mark Zelenko
5 Tine Balantič
6 Sergej Ščančar
9 Dominik Biro K
10 Kimi Lavrenčič
14 Maj Rusjan
17 Aljoša Kutoš
19 Mario Novak
21 Klemen Zver

[/mpc_textblock]

[mpc_textblock preset=”preset_0″ content_width=”100″ font_preset=”preset_0″ font_color=”#97cc46″ font_size=”18″ font_align=”left” margin_divider=”true” margin_css=”margin-bottom:15px;”]REZERVNI IGRALCI[/mpc_textblock][mpc_textblock content_width=”100″ font_color=”#00529b” font_size=”12″ font_transform=”capitalize”]

12 Aaron Svetec V
3 Edvin Torhač
11 Tin Kuhar
13 Buda Kepe György
15 Vid Gabriel Lebar
22 Zeteny Laszlo Szigeti

[/mpc_textblock]

[mpc_textblock preset=”preset_0″ content_width=”100″ font_preset=”preset_0″ font_color=”#97cc46″ font_size=”18″ font_align=”left” margin_divider=”true” margin_css=”margin-bottom:15px;”]ZADETKI TEKME[/mpc_textblock][mpc_textblock content_width=”100″ font_color=”#00529b”]

Leon Uranek 1 : 0 28′
Teo Hudovernik 2 : 0 55′

[/mpc_textblock]

[mpc_textblock preset=”preset_0″ content_width=”100″ font_preset=”preset_0″ font_color=”#97cc46″ font_size=”18″ font_align=”left” margin_divider=”true” margin_css=”margin-bottom:15px;”]DOGODKI[/mpc_textblock][mpc_textblock content_width=”100″ font_color=”#00529b”]

Menjava Vidmar /  Kasami 45′
Sergej Ščančar 51′
Menjava Koren /  Stajnko Knez 59′
Aljoša Kutoš 61′
Menjava Lebar /  Rusjan 62′
Mario Novak 63′
Menjava Rožič /  Hudovernik 65′

[/mpc_textblock]

[mpc_textblock preset=”preset_0″ content_width=”100″ font_preset=”preset_0″ font_color=”#97cc46″ font_size=”16″ font_align=”left” margin_divider=”true” margin_css=”margin-bottom:15px;”]SODNIKI[/mpc_textblock][mpc_textblock content_width=”100″ font_color=”#00529b” font_size=”14″]Hrvacki Jure (glavni sodnik), Jonke Mitja (1. pomoč), Močivnik Joži (2. pomoč)[/mpc_textblock]
[mpc_button preset=”mpc_preset_22″ url=”url:%23|title:Link|” font_preset=”mpc_preset_20″ font_size=”16″ font_transform=”uppercase” title=”Trenutno ni fotografij” border_divider=”true” border_css=”border-top:2px;border-right:2px;border-bottom:2px;border-left:2px;border-color:#95cd46;border-style:solid;border-radius:0px;” padding_divider=”true” padding_css=”padding-top:12px;padding-right:30px;padding-bottom:12px;padding-left:30px;” margin_divider=”true” margin_css=”margin-top:11px;” hover_font_color=”#ffffff” hover_background_color=”#95cd46″ hover_background_effect=”expand-horizontal” hover_background_offset=”0″ hover_border_css=”border-radius:0px;”]